Is Dragon Food Vegetable Gyoza 40pc 788g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (Cabbage, Carrot, Potato Vermicelli (Sweet Potato Starch, Water), Dried Shitake), Wheat Flour, Water, Tofu (Soybeans, Water, Preservative), Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Sesame ), Stir Fry Sauce (Wheat, Soy, Colour (150a)), Flavourings, Flavour Enhancer (631, 627), Salt, Sugar

Check Dragon Food Vegetable Gyoza 40pc 788g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping