Is Dragon Foods Udon Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SALT.
Check Dragon Foods Udon Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragon Foods Udon Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dragon Foods Udon Noodles is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSoup


