Is Dragon Herbs Astragalus eeTee® -- 2.1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodexterin (A Binding Agent, Enzymatically Dervied From Plant Starch, May Contain A Trace Amount Of Non-gmo Organic Maize,), Laboratory Tested Gluten-free
Check Dragon Herbs Astragalus eeTee® -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragon Herbs Astragalus eeTee® -- 2.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dragon Herbs Astragalus eeTee® -- 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


