Is Dragon Herbs He Shou Wu eeTee™ -- 2.1 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
He Shou Wu Root, Maltodextrin (A Binding Agent, Enzymatically Derived From Plant Starch, May Contain A Trace Amount Of Non-gmo Organic Maize)
Check Dragon Herbs He Shou Wu eeTee™ -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragon Herbs He Shou Wu eeTee™ -- 2.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dragon Herbs He Shou Wu eeTee™ -- 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


