Is Dragon Herbs Hermit's Mix Taoist Journey Food -- 6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heaven Mountain (Tm), Goji Berries, Longan Fruit, Walnuts And Pine Nuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Dragon Herbs Hermit's Mix Taoist Journey Food -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Hermit's Mix Taoist Journey Food -- 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast