Is Dragon Herbs High Mountain Shilajit™ -- 485 mg - 60 Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsules, Rice Hull Extract, Calcium Stearate, Pullulan Caps - 100% Natural, Water-soluble Polysacharide Produced Through A Fermentation Proccess, Vegetable Origin, Non-gmo, No Starch, Or Chemical Modification, Gluten Free

Check Dragon Herbs High Mountain Shilajit™ -- 485 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs High Mountain Shilajit™ -- 485 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go