Is Dragon Herbs Liver Tonic -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsules (Pullulan Caps 100% Natural, Water - Soluble Polysaccharide Produced Through A Fermentation Process, Vegetable Origin, Non-gmo, No Starch, Or Chemical Modifications)

Check Dragon Herbs Liver Tonic -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Liver Tonic -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go