Is Dragon Herbs Longan Fruit -- 6 oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Longan Fruit, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check Dragon Herbs Longan Fruit -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragon Herbs Longan Fruit -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Dragon Herbs Longan Fruit -- 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Dried


