Is Dragon Herbs Schizandra eeTee® -- 2.1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodexterin (A Binding Agent, Enzymatically Dervied From Plant Starch, May Contain A Trace Amount Of Non-gmo Organic Maize,), Laboratory Tested Gluten-free

Check Dragon Herbs Schizandra eeTee® -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Schizandra eeTee® -- 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go