Is Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gynostemma (Premium Grade Leaves Only), Infused With Extracts Of Luo Han Guo, Schizandra, Lycium, Astragalus, Eleuthero (A,k,a, Siberian Ginseng)

Check Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Tea Bag

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast