Is Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grain Alcohol (30% By Volume)

Check Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful