Is DRAGON TAIL ENERGY, MIX FRUIT BEVERAGE, BLAZIN' TROPICAL, BLAZIN' TROPICAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CAFFEINE, GUARANA EXTRACTS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40 AND YELLOW 5.

Check DRAGON TAIL ENERGY, MIX FRUIT BEVERAGE, BLAZIN' TROPICAL, BLAZIN' TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go