Is DRAGON TREASURE PUDDING, DRAGON TREASURE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PUDDING INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. RED PUDDING INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 60, MALIC ACID, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DRAGON TREASURE PUDDING, DRAGON TREASURE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRAGON TREASURE PUDDING, DRAGON TREASURE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


