Is Dragon88 Whole Mung Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mung Bean

Check Dragon88 Whole Mung Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon88 Whole Mung Bean is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish