Is Dragonfly Instant Red Curry Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Red Chili, Lemongras, Galanga, Water, Spices, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5' - Inosinate And Disodium 5' -guanylate), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid). Contains Soybean.

Check Dragonfly Instant Red Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry