Is Dragonfly Organic Happy Times Tulsi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Tulsi Vana, Lemon Balm, Limeflower, Ginger, Spearmint, Hemp Seed, Peppermint, Fennel Seed

Check Dragonfly Organic Happy Times Tulsi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragonfly Organic Happy Times Tulsi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go