Is Dragonfly Organic Tofu Medium Natural Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Water, Soya Beans, Firming Agent *Nigari (Magnesium Chloride), *Approved non-organic ingredient

Check Dragonfly Organic Tofu Medium Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragonfly Organic Tofu Medium Natural is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad