Is Dragonfruit Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), DRAGON FRUIT PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), HONEY, MANGO PUREE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check Dragonfruit Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragonfruit Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


