Is Drain Opener Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Hypochlorite, Sodium Hydroxide, Thickening Surfactant.

Check Drain Opener Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drain Opener Gel is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown