Is ASDA Drain Unblocker Gel 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Drain Unblocker Gel contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Anionic Surfactant, less than 5% Chlorine based Bleaching Agent, Also contains: Perfume, Contains Sodium Hypochlorite and Sodium Hydroxide, Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite (4.88g/100g)

Check ASDA Drain Unblocker Gel 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Thick