Is Dramamine Dramamine-N, 25 mg, Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient: Meclizine HCI 25 mg - Antiemetic.Inactive ingredients: Anhydrous lactose, corn starch, colloidal silicon dioxide, D&C yellow no. 10 aluminum lake, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose.

Check Dramamine Dramamine-N, 25 mg, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Texture
Hard