Is Dramamine Motion Sickness Chewable For Kids Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dimenhydrinate 25 mg.
Check Dramamine Motion Sickness Chewable For Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dramamine Motion Sickness Chewable For Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, Family Size, 20.5 oz
RITZ Hint of Salt Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 13.7 oz
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 10.3 oz
Dramamine Less Drowsy Formula Motion Sickness Relief Tablets
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Chewy


