Is Drano Bathroom Max Gel Drain Cleaner Drain Cleaner 770mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHLORINATING COMPOUNDS 55.9 g/L (AVAILABLE CHLORIN E 5.8 W/V) ,SODIUM HYDROXIDE 54.1 g/L ,ALKALINE SA LTS 2.2 g/L
Check Drano Bathroom Max Gel Drain Cleaner Drain Cleaner 770mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drano Bathroom Max Gel Drain Cleaner Drain Cleaner 770mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


