Is Drano Dual-Force Foamer Clog Remover 17 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Hypochlorite, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Silicate, Surfactants and Hydrogen Peroxide, Water, Bleach, Cleaning Agent, Caustic, Foaming Agent, Corrosion Inhibitor, SCJ Formula 35 4604, Palmitamine Oxide, Myristamine Oxide, Etidronic Acid.
Check Drano Dual-Force Foamer Clog Remover 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drano Dual-Force Foamer Clog Remover 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Drano Dual-Force Foamer Clog Remover 17 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


