Is Drano Liquid Drain Cleaner Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Bleach, Caustic, Corrosion Inhibitor, Cleaning Agent. SCJ Formula #35*4298.
Check Drano Liquid Drain Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drano Liquid Drain Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Drano Liquid Drain Cleaner is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


