Is DR.BROWN'S, ORIGINAL DRAFT STYLE ROOT BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID.
Check DR.BROWN'S, ORIGINAL DRAFT STYLE ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DR.BROWN'S, ORIGINAL DRAFT STYLE ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


