Is Dream Blends - Original Almonds Coconut Unsweetened Non Dairy Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut And Almond Base (Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds), Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Contains Almonds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts
Check Dream Blends - Original Almonds Coconut Unsweetened Non Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dream Blends - Original Almonds Coconut Unsweetened Non Dairy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Where to buy
Dream Blends - Original Almonds Coconut Unsweetened Non Dairy Beverage is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


