Is Cadbury Dream White Chocolate Easter Bunny 150g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Dream White Chocolate Easter Bunny 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dream White Chocolate Easter Bunny 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Cadbury Dark Chocolate Indulgent Semi-Sweet - 3.5 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


