Is Dream Chocolate Caramel Creme Latte 36% Cocoa Milk Chocolate, Caramel Creme Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE: (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY-LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA) COFFEE AND CARAMEL OIL FLAVORING.

Check Dream Chocolate Caramel Creme Latte 36% Cocoa Milk Chocolate, Caramel Creme Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing