Is Dream Oat Origianl Non-Dairy Beverage 32oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oat base (water, oats), safflower oil, calcium carbonate, sea salt, vitamin d2, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin b12, tricalcium phosphate

Check Dream Oat Origianl Non-Dairy Beverage 32oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dream Oat Origianl Non-Dairy Beverage 32oz is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BShopRiteTargetWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep