Is Dream Pops Chocolate Lion's Mane Mushroom 100% Plant-Based Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Sugar, Cacao Powder, Vanilla Extract, Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder, Chocolate Extract. Contains: Coconut.

Check Dream Pops Chocolate Lion's Mane Mushroom 100% Plant-Based against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dream Pops Chocolate Lion's Mane Mushroom 100% Plant-Based is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go