Is Dream Pops, Popsicle Vanilla Matcha, 1.42 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Coconut Blossom Sugar, Ceremonial Matcha, Vanilla Bean, Sea Salt

Check Dream Pops, Popsicle Vanilla Matcha, 1.42 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dream Pops, Popsicle Vanilla Matcha, 1.42 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
VanillaEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go