Is Dream Pops Vanilla Sky Bites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (coconut, Water), Coconut Cream (coconut, Water), Chocolatey Coating (unsweetened Chocolate, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Dream Pops Vanilla Sky Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dream Pops Vanilla Sky Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


