Is Dream Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Chicory root fibre, Water, Modified potato starch, Pectin, Potato protein, Natural flavour, Malic acid, Citric acid, Apple, sweet potato, radish, and cherry preparation (for colour), Annatto (for colour), Stevia leaf extract, Carnauba wax, Modified coconut oil.

Check Dream Puffs against your own diets in the app.