Is Dreamfields Pasta Rotini Box - 13.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Inulin, Wheat Gluten, Xanthan Gum, Wheat Protein Isolate, Pectin, Potassium Chloride, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Dreamfields Pasta Rotini Box - 13.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dreamfields Pasta Rotini Box - 13.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep