Is DREAMHOUSE FINE FOODS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), SEA SALT
Check DREAMHOUSE FINE FOODS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DREAMHOUSE FINE FOODS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


