Is DREAMHOUSE FINE FOODS, PEANUT BRITTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA, MOLASSES
Check DREAMHOUSE FINE FOODS, PEANUT BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DREAMHOUSE FINE FOODS, PEANUT BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


