Is Dreamies 60g Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Tuna Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable origin, Oils and Fats, Meat and Animal Derivatives, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, *Natural ingredients
Check Dreamies 60g Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreamies 60g Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


