Is Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits With Catnip Flavour 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats, Meat and Animal Derivatives, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, *Natural ingredients

Check Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits With Catnip Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking