Is Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Cheese Bulk Mega Tub 350g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cereals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats, Meat and Animal Derivatives, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Milk and Milk Derivatives (including Dried Cheese Powder 2.1% equivalent to 4% Cheese)
Check Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Cheese Bulk Mega Tub 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Cheese Bulk Mega Tub 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Cheese Bulk Mega Tub 350g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


