Is Dreamies Mix Adult Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken and Delectable Duck 60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (Including 4% Chicken In The Light Brown Kibble And Including 4% Duck In The Dark Brown Kibble), Cereals, Oils And Fats, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals

Check Dreamies Mix Adult Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken and Delectable Duck 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking