Is Dreamies Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Cheese 60g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
meat and animal derivatives, cereals, oils and fats, derivatives of vegetable origin, vegetable protein extracts, minerals, fish and fish derivatives (including 4% salmon in the orange kibble), milk and milk derivatives (including 4% cheese in the yellow kibble)
Check Dreamies Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Cheese 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreamies Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Cheese 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dreamies Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Cheese 60g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


