Is Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Whole Milk, Orange Carrot Juice (From Concentrate), Purple Carrot Juice (From Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Beets, Blueberries, Boysenberries, Natural Flavor And Live Active Cultures: Bifidobacterium Bb-12, S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus
Check Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


