Is Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grass-fed Whole Milk, Carrot Juice (From Concentrate), Pumpkin Puree, Cane Sugar, Lemons, Passion Fruit, Natural Flavors, Pure Vanilla Extract And Live Active Cultures, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus
Check Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dreaming Cow Yogurt Dreaming Cow Lush Yogurt Drink, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


