Is DREAMWORKS TROLLS JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON PUREE, ORANGE PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TURMERIC (COLOR), BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DREAMWORKS TROLLS JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go