Is Dreemy Protein Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ING SKIMMED MILK (82%), Milk Protein Powder, Water, SINGLE CREAM (MILK) (3%), FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER (1.5%), Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Flavouring, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates; Sweetener: Sucralose. ke NUTRITI TYPICAL Emeen Fatt Carboh

Check Dreemy Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go