Is Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ethanol, Detergent, Fragrance and Preservative.

Check Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Can