Is Drench Citrus 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Mandarin 6%, Lemon 2%), Sugar, Natural Citrus Flavouring, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes)
Check Drench Citrus 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drench Citrus 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
Lipton Green Iced Tea Citrus
Where to buy
Drench Citrus 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


