Is DRE'S, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN AND MINT FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, F.D.&C. YELLOW NO. 5 AND BLUE NO 1.) CHOCOLATE CHIPS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check DRE'S, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRE'S, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


