Is dresding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
noredients: white grape juice concentrate, white balsam inegar (wine vinegar, grape must, contains naturally occurn siphtes), filtered water, lemon juice concentrate, xanthu bm. sea salt, thyme.
Check dresding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dresding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


